Campionati Mondiali

Oro
1995San MarinoCronometro IndividualeLinda Visentin

2001Trexlertown (USA)Corsa a PuntiGiorgia Bronzini


Argento
2002Zolder (B)Cronometro IndividualeTatiana Guderzo

2004Verona (ITA)StradaTatiana Guderzo


Bronzo
1996Novo Mesto (SLO)StradaMartina Corazza


Campionati Europei

Oro
2001Fiorenzuola (ITA)Corsa a PuntiGiorgia Bronzini

2004Otepaa (EST)Cronometro IndividualeTatiana Guderzo

2009Minsk (BY)Corsa a PuntiMarta Tagliaferro


Argento
2002Berlino (GER)Corsa a PuntiGiorgia Bronzini

2005Mosca (RUS)Cronometro IndividualeTatiana Guderzo

2006Valkenburg (NED)Cronometro IndividualeTatiana Guderzo
StradaTatiana Guderzo

2010San Pietroburgo (RUS)Corsa a PuntiMarta Tagliaferro

2012Goes (NED)StradaBarbara Guarischi

2013Olomouc (CZ)StradaFrancesca Cauz


Bronzo
2006Atene (GRE)Inseguimento IndividualeTatiana Guderzo


Campionati d’Oceania

Argento
2011Dookie (AUS)StradaBridie O'Donnell
Cronometro IndividualeBridie O'Donnell


Campionati Italiani

Oro
1994Inseguimento IndividualeChiara Barbiero

1995Cronometro IndividualeLinda Visentin
Cronometro a CoppieElena Martinato e Linda Visentin

1996StradaElena Merenti

1997VelocitàTamara Versolatto
500 mt da FermoTamara Versolatto
StradaMartina Corazza

1998500 mt da FermoTamara Versolatto

1999Corsa a PuntiLisa Gatto
Inseguimento IndividualeLisa Gatto

2000500 mt da FermoLisa Gatto
Inseguimento IndividualeLisa Gatto

2002Cronometro IndividualeTatiana Guderzo

2004StradaErika Dal Piaz

2005Cronometro IndividualeTatiana Guderzo

2006StradaFabiana Luperini

2007Cronometro IndividualeGiorgia Marchesin

2009Inseguimento a SquadreMarta Tagliaferro

2010Inseguimento a SquadreMarta Tagliaferro
Velocità a SquadreMarta Tagliaferro

2011Inseguimento IndividualeSilvia Valsecchi
Inseguimento a SquadreSimona Frapporti
Gloria Presti
Silvia Valsecchi


Argento
1995StradaLisa Lievore
Cronometro IndividualeElena Merenti
Inseguimento IndividualeLinda Visentin
Cronometro a CoppieDaniela Benvenuti
Lisa Lievore

1996StradaLaura Fossaluzza
VelocitàSara Berloffa

1997Cronometro IndividualeGiorgia Giacometti
Inseguimento IndividualeGiorgia Giacometti
Corsa a PuntiMartina Corazza

1998Corsa a PuntiKetty Manfrin

1999StradaLisa Gatto
500 mt da FermoManola Chilese
Corsa a PuntiKetty Manfrin
Cronometro IndividualeLisa Gatto

2000Cronometro IndividualeLisa Gatto
Corsa a PuntiLisa Gatto

2001StradaMarina Chirio
Cronometro IndividualeGiorgia Bronzini
500 mt da FermoLaura Betto

2002Inseguimento IndividualeTatiana Guderzo

2003StradaLuigina Zanella

2004Cronometro IndividualeTatiana Guderzo

2008Cronometro IndividualeAnna Zugno
500 mt da FermoMaddalena Dinato
ScratchAlessandra D'Ettorre
Inseguimento a SquadreAlessandra D'Ettorre

2010StradaAlessandra D'Ettorre
Cronometro IndividualeSilvia Valsecchi
Inseguimento IndividualeSilvia Valsecchi
Corsa a PuntiSilvia Valsecchi
Inseguimento a SquadreValentina Bastianelli
Gloria Presti
Silvia Valsecchi
OmniumMarta Tagliaferro

2011Cronometro IndividualeSilvia Valsecchi
OmniumSimona Frapporti


Bronzo
1996Cronometro IndividualeElena Merenti
Corsa a PuntiMartina Corazza
Cronometro a CoppieMartina Corazza
Elena Merenti

1998VelocitàTamara Versolatto

1999VelocitàManola Chilese
500 mt da FermoDaniela Lucchetta

2000Corsa a PuntiMilena Ditado

2001VelocitàLaura Betto

2002StradaTatiana Guderzo
500 mt da FermoLaura Betto
ScratchLaura Basso

2003Cronometro IndividualeAnna dal Ferro
Inseguimento IndividualeChiara Nadalutti

2006Cronometro IndividualeTatiana Guderzo

2007Inseguimento IndividualeGiorgia Marchesin

2008Velocità a SquadreAlessandra D'Ettorre

2009OmniumMarta Tagliaferro

2010OmniumGloria Presti

2011StradaSilvia Valsecchi
OmniumSilvia Valsecchi
Corsa a PuntiGloria Presti

2012ScratchBarbara Guarischi

2013CiclocrossFrancesca Cauz

2014CiclocrossFrancesca Cauz


Campionati Sloveni

Argento
2010StradaSigrid Corneo
Cronometro IndividualeSigrid Corneo


Campionati Spagnoli

Oro
2006Cronometro IndividualeEneritz Iturriaga


Argento
2006StradaEneritz Iturriaga